Active NFL HCs record ATS.

RankCoachGATS
W
ATS
L
ATS
P
ATS
Win%
SU
Record
26Bruce Arians2817740.70819-9-0
34Mike McCoy1811610.64710-8-0
15Jim Harbaugh56342020.6341-14-1
6Mike McCarthy139795730.58188-50-1
32Ron Rivera49272020.57425-24-0
1Bill Belichick33218214280.562218-114-0
17John Harbaugh109584650.55871-38-0
27Mike Smith101554510.5561-40-0
16Pete Carroll138725970.5577-61-0
41Joe Philbin32171410.54815-17-0
44Chuck Pagano23121010.54514-9-0
9Andy Reid26013811840.539151-108-1
30Sean Payton122645530.53879-43-0
4Tom Coughlin30716113880.538170-137-0
11Jeff Fisher30516014140.532161-143-1
20John Fox2061079540.53115-91-0
42Rex Ryan86434030.51846-40-0
54Doug Marrone168800.56-10-0
55Chip Kelly178810.510-7-0
59Mike Tomlin120595920.576-44-0
60Marvin Lewis181868690.590-90-1
80Jason Garrett56262910.47329-27-0
97Dennis Allen32131900.4068-24-0
83Gus Bradley1661000.3754-12-0
98Marc Trestman1641020.2868-8-0
58Ken Whisenhunt102505020.549-53-0
86Lovie Smith150707550.48384-66-0
49Jim Caldwell52262510.5128-24-0